Clubmeister des LTHC

Herren-Doppel

  Clubmeister 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz

1958

W. Radzwill / J. Rapp      

1959

W. Radzwill / J. Rapp      

1960

       

1961

W. Radzwill / J. Rapp      

1962

       

1963

  W. Radzwill / R. Stübs    

1964

L. Lengen / W. Radzwill      

1965

  L. Lengen / W. Radzwill    

1966

L. Lengen / W. Radzwill      

1967

W. Radzwill / R. Stübs      

1968

W. Radzwill / R. Stübs      

1969

  W. Radzwill / R. Stübs    

1970

  W. Radzwill / R. Stübs    

1971

       

1972

    W. Radzwill / R. Stübs  

1973

       

1974

       

1975

       

1976

       

1977

G. Bärwald / R. Stübs E. Gellert / M. Kley E. Steffen / D. Wesche     + W. Radzwill / M. Wolff  

1978

W. Radzwill / R. Stübs S. Clarenbach / G. Gäbler M. Wolff / R. Zank               + M. Fritzsche / H. Mardfeldt  

1979

E. Steffen / R. Stübs S. Clarenbach / G. Gäbler M. Wolff / R. Zank               + M. Kley / W. Radzwill  

1980

E. Steffen / R. Stübs H. Mardfeldt / R. Zank S. Clarenbach / M. Wolff     + K .Fritzsche / H. Raeder  

1981

U. Grünke / J. Kremer H. Mardfeldt / R. Zank M. Grünke / K. Schmidt      + G. Bärwald / R. Stübs  

1982

U. Grünke / J. Kremer N. Andersen / St. Fritzsche S. Clarenbach / M. Wolff   + M. Grünke / K. Schmidt  

1983

J. Kremer / H. Mardfeldt N. Andersen / H. Raeder W. Kremer / R. Stübs G. Baisch / G. Bärwald

1984

N. Andersen / H. Raeder J. Kremer / H. Mardfeldt S. Clarenbach / R. Stübs W. Radzwill / K. Schmidt

1985

H. Mardfeldt / H. Raeder W. Radzwill / M. Wolff S. Clarenbach / R. Stübs M. Grünke / K. Schmidt

1986

N. Andersen / K. Schmidt S. Clarenbach / R. Stübs H. Mardfeldt / H. Raeder K. + O. Fritzsche

1987

N. Andersen / K. Schmidt H. Mardfeldt / H. Raeder S. Clarenbach / R. Stübs W. Radzwill / M. Wolff

1988

N. Andersen / H. Mardfeldt O. Fritzsche / J.-P. Radzwill S. Clarenbach / R. Stübs W. Radzwill / M. Wolff

1989

N. Andersen / H. Mardfeldt O. Fritzsche / H. Raeder H. Behrens / T. Hoffmann K. Schmidt / R. Zank

1990

O. Fritzsche / T. Hoffmann H. Mardfeldt / H. Raeder H. Behrens / T. Rauert K. Schmidt / T. Will

1991

O. Fritzsche / T. Hoffmann N. Andersen / H. Mardfeldt M. Kastenholz / J.-P. Radzwill S. Clarenbach / R. Zank

1992

N. Andersen / H. Raeder H. Mardfeldt / R. Stübs M. Kastenholz / T. Rauert O. Fritzsche / T. Hoffmann

1993

T. Hoffmann / H. Mardfeldt N. Andersen / H. Raeder J.-P. Radzwill / T. Wolff T. Pottgießer / L . Sträter

1994

H. Raeder / T. Rauert T. Hoffmann / H. Mardfeldt M. Kastenholz / J.-P. Radzwill T. Pottgießer / L . Sträter

1995

O. Fritzsche / T. Rauert N. Andersen / T. Wolff    

1996

N. Andersen / T. Wolff H. Mardfeldt / H. Raeder M. + O. Fritzsche M. Kastenholz / J.-P. Radzwill

1997

J.-P. Radzwill / L. Wewstädt M. + O. Fritzsche    

1998

nicht ausgetragen      

1999

N. Andersen / L. Sträter H. Mardfeldt / H. Raeder M. + O. Fritzsche  

2000

H. Mardfeldt / H. Raeder N. Andersen / L. Sträter K. Fritzsche / T. Hoffmann J.-P. Radzwill / L. Wewstädt

2001

J.-P. Radzwill / L. Wewstädt N. Andersen / L. Sträter M. Fritzsche / R. Stübs S. Pesch / A. Stepke

2002

J.-P. Radzwill / L. Wewstädt N. Andersen / S. Pesch M. Börste / O. Lewerenz S. Schulz / L. Sträter

2003

N. Andersen / S. Pesch J.-P. Radzwill / L. Wewstädt M. Börste / O. Lewerenz M. Fritzsche / L. Sträter

2004

N. Andersen / S. Pesch J.-P. Radzwill / L. Wewstädt    

2005

nicht ausgetragen      

2006

N. Andersen / L. Wewstädt M. Kunstmann / S. Lang    

2007

N. Andersen / L. Wewstädt C. Schlösser / C. Tutenberg    

2008

N. Andersen / L. Wewstädt C. Schlösser / B. Neumann

T.Lotties/V.Protasowizki M.Kunstmann/L.Lang

 

2009

L. Lang / V. Protasowizki

     

2010

nicht ausgetragen      

2011

       

2012

D. Roloks / V. Protasowizki L. Lang / U. Bulgurcu L. Carstens / S. Schulz und  C. Minte / C. Schlösser  

2013

L. Lang / U. Bulgurcu L. Carstens / S. Schulz C. Minte / C. Schlösser und  T. Lotties / V. Protasowizki  

2014

nicht ausgetragen      

2015

N. Andersen / L. Wewstädt L. Carstens / S. Schulz