Clubmeister des LTHC

Herren-Einzel

  Clubmeister 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz

1950

K. Martensson      

1951

K. Martensson      

1952

G. Warnke      

1953

K.-H. Schwinteck      

1954

K. Martensson      

1955

K. Martensson      

1956

R. Stübs      

1957

R. Stübs      

1958

J. Rapp      

1959

J. Rapp   W. Radzwill  

1960

J. Rapp   W. Radzwill  

1961

J. Rapp W. Radzwill    

1962

R. Stübs      

1963

R. Stübs   W. Radzwill  

1964

W. Radzwill      

1965

R. Stübs   W. Radzwill  

1966

R. Stübs   W. Radzwill  

1967

W. Radzwill      

1968

R. Stübs W. Radzwill    

1969

R. Stübs   W. Radzwill  

1970

D. Becker      

1971

D. Becker      

1972

S. Clarenbach      

1973

S. Clarenbach      

1974

R. Stübs      

1975

R. Stübs      

1976

R. Stübs      

1977

R. Stübs E. Steffen W. Radzwill + M. Wolff  

1978

D. Skalweit R. Stübs E. Steffen G. Gäbler

1979

E. Steffen R. Stübs H. Mardfeldt  

1980

K. Fritzsche R. Stübs R. Zank + E. Steffen  

1981

H. Mardfeldt G. Bärwald H. Raeder + J. Kremer  

1982

G. Bärwald H. Raeder R. Stübs K. Schmidt

1983

K. Fritzsche H. Mardfeldt St. Fritzsche H. Raeder

1984

H. Mardfeldt H. Raeder N. Andersen S. Clarenbach

1985

K. Fritzsche H. Mardfeldt M. Wolff S. Clarenbach

1986

St. Fritzsche H. Raeder G. Bärwald O. Fritzsche

1987

T. Hoffmann R. Stübs O. Fritzsche H. Raeder

1988

T. Hoffmann O. Fritzsche H. Mardfeldt R. Stübs

1989

N. Andersen O. Fritzsche T. Hoffmann H. Mardfeldt

1990

T. Hoffmann O. Fritzsche H. Behrens T. Rauert

1991

T. Hoffmann N. Andersen H. Mardfeldt V. Wolff

1992

T. Hoffmann H. Mardfeldt N. Andersen H. Raeder

1993

N. Andersen T. Hoffmann H. Mardfeldt H. Raeder

1994

T. Rauert T. Hoffmann M. Kastenholz T. Wolff

1995

T. Rauert T. Wolff M. Kastenholz St. Wesch

1996

N. Andersen O. Fritzsche T. Wolff T. Hoffmann

1997

O. Fritzsche N. Andersen T. Wolff J.-P. Radzwill

1998

O. Fritzsche E. J. Rohde L. Wewstädt T. Andersen

1999

T. Hoffmann H. Mardfeldt E. J. Rohde O. Fritzsche

2000

N. Andersen L. Wewstädt H. Mardfeldt T. Hoffmann

2001

N. Andersen L. Wewstädt T. Hoffmann H. Raeder

2002

L. Wewstädt N. Andersen J.-P. Radzwill O. Lewerenz

2003

L. Wewstädt N. Andersen O. Lewerenz M. Börste

2004

L. Wewstädt O. Lewerenz N. Andersen  

2005

nicht ausgetragen      

2006

L. Lang N. Andersen    

2007

N. Andersen C. Schlösser    

2008

nicht ausgetragen      

2009

nicht ausgetragen      

2010

N. Andersen A. Wenzel

O. Hoffmann +            V. Protasowizki

 

2011

nicht ausgetragen      

2012

L. Carstens L. Lang O. Hoffmann +            V. Protasowizki  

2013

L. Lang O. Hoffmann L. Carstens +             V. Protasowizki  

2014

L. Wewstädt U. Bulgurcu

C. Schlösser +             A. Mommert

 

2015

L. Carstens C. Grundmann N. Andersen +            L. Wewstädt