Clubmeister des LTHC

Mixed

  Clubmeister 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz

1977

E. + R. Stübs I. + W. Radzwill U. Gäbler / H. Trittin sowie             A. Grünke / E. Steffen  

1978

E. + R. Stübs I. + W. Radzwill R. + S. Clarenbach sowie        K. Andersen / M. Grünke  

1979

E. + R. Stübs I. Abel / M. Wolff R. + S. Clarenbach sowie      A. Clarenbach / H. Raeder  

1980

E. + R. Stübs I. + W. Radzwill

M. + E. Stier sowie       A.Clarenbach / H. Raeder

 

1981

E. + R. Stübs A. + S. Clarenbach M. + N. Andersen sowie         R. Clarenbach / M. Wolff  

1982

E. + R. Stübs M. + N. Andersen D. Köhler / H. Mardfeldt A. + S. Clarenbach

1983

M. Andersen / H. Mardfeldt E. + R. Stübs K. Andersen / K. Schmidt U. Gäbler / G. Bärwald

1984

E. + R. Stübs K. Andersen / K. Schmidt M. + N. Andersen I. Abel / M. Wolff

1985

M. + N. Andersen K. Andersen / K. Schmidt I. Abel / P. Fritzsche A. Schütz / Bäumer

1986

E. + R. Stübs M. + N. Andersen K. Andersen / K. Schmidt I. Abel / M. Wolff

1987

M. + N. Andersen B. Reichelt / H. Mardfeldt E. + R. Stübs B. Stier / T. Hoffmann

1988

M. + N. Andersen S. Stübs / O. Fritzsche E. + R. Stübs B. Reichelt / H. Mardfeldt

1989

M. + N. Andersen F. Rauert / M. Kastenholz I. Jensen / H. Behrens I. Abel / M. Wolff

1990

I. Jensen / H. Behrens F. Rauert / M. Kastenholz S. Stübs / O. Fritzsche M. Andersen / H. Mardfeldt

1991

F. + T. Rauert S. Stübs / H. Mardfeldt I. Jensen / H. Behrens S. Boorz / T. Hoffmann

1992

I. Jensen / N. Andersen F. + T. Rauert A. Radelow / J.-P. Radzwill M. Stübs / H. Mardfeldt

1993

I. Jensen / N. Andersen F. + T. Rauert S. Schulz / T. Hoffmann D. Frisch / H. Raeder

1994

I. Jensen / T. Rauert B. Stöber / M. Kastenholz E. + R. Stübs D. Frisch / H. Raeder

1995

I. Jensen / N. Andersen S. Schulz / R. Stübs T. Stepke / L. Sträter M. Stübs / H. Mardfeldt

1996

I. Jensen / N. Andersen S. Schulz / J.-P. Radzwill A. Becker / A. Stepke I. + J. Grzeskowitz

1997

I. Jensen / L. Wewstädt T. Stepke / M. Kastenholz A. Härtl / E. J. Rohde B. + T. Pottgießer

1998

B. Rauert / N. Andersen A. Becker / J.-P. Radzwill E. + R. Stübs D. Spohr / U. Garbrecht

1999

I. Jensen / N. Andersen A. Becker / J.-P. Radzwill G. Beckmann / R. Stübs A. Härtl / H. Mardfeldt

2000

I. Jensen / A. Stepke A. Becker / J.-P. Radzwill G. Beckmann / R. Stübs A. Andersen / M. Fritzsche

2001

G. Beckmann / N. Andersen E. Stübs / J.-P. Radzwill I. Jensen / S. Pesch K. Riediger / H. Raeder

2002

A. Becker / N. Andersen W. Meissner / J.-P. Radzwill    

2003

I. Jensen / L. Wewstädt T. Stepke / J.-P. Radzwill    

2004

nicht ausgetragen      

2005

       

2006

       

2007

       

2008

       

2009

       

2010

       

2011

       

2012

M. Jenner / V. Ehlert P. Raabe / B. Neumann B. Kerbstädt / I. Bende A. Behn / W. Grimm

2013

I. + L. Wewstädt L. Kendzia / V. Protasowitzki    

2014

       

2015

I. + L. Wewstädt A. Hoffmann / N. Andersen