Punktspielplan Sommer 2021

Wann Liga Begegnung Ergebnis Bericht
29.05. - 14:00 SH - H THC Ahrensburg I - LTHC I 8:1
29.05. - 14:00 K3 - D TC Brunsbek - LTHC I 3:3
29.05. - 14:00 SH - H30
LTHC I - TSC Halstenbek 5:4
04.06. - 16:00 K5 - M18 LTHC - TV RW Havighorst
0:3
05.06. - 14:00 K2 - H LTHC II - TC an der Schirnau II 6:0
05.06. - 14:00 K4 - D30 TC Bargteheide - LTHC 4:2
05.06. - 14:00 K3 - H30 LTHC II - Lübeck v. 1876 2:4
05.06. - 14:00 K4 - H40 TuS Lübeck 93 - LTHC 0:6 zurückgez.
05.06. - 14:00 K3 - H60 LTHC - FC Voran Ohe 4:2
06.06. - 09:00 K5 - D LTHC II - LBV Phönix 6:0
06.06. - 09:00 K7 - H40 LTHC II - TF Ahrensfelde II 6:0
09.06. - 11:00 K3 - H65 SV Krummesse - LTHC 4:2
11.06. - 16:00 K5 - M18 LBV Phönix II - LTHC 3:0
12.06. - 14:00 SH - H LTHC I- LTC Elmshorn 8:1
12.06. - 14:00 K2 - H LTHC II - TSV Glinde 0:6
12.06. - 14:00 SH - H30 LTC Elmshorn - LTHC I 9:0
12.06. - 14:00 K4 - H40 TSV Badendorf - LTHC I 2:4
12.06. - 14:00 K3 - H60 TuS Lübeck 93 - LTHC 0:6 zurückgez.
13.06. - 09:00 K3 - D LTHC I - TC Siek 3:3
13.06. - 09:00 K4 - D30 LTHC - TC Schönningstedt 3:3
13.06. - 09:00 K5 - D THC Bad Oldesloe - LTHC II 6:0
17.06. - 11:00 K3 - H70 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - LTHC 6:2
19.06. - 14:00
SH - H30
TC RW Wahlstedt - LTHC I
4:5
04.08. - 11:00 K3 - H65 TSV Glinde - LTHC  4:2
12.08. - 11:00 K3 - H70 LTHC - TC am Falkenberg II 8:0
13.08. - 16:00 K5 - M18 LTHC - TSV Reinbek 3:0
14.08. - 14:00 K5 - D THC Bad Oldesloe III- LTHC II 4:2
14.08. - 14:00 SH - H LTHC I - SV Suchsdorf III 6:3
14.08. - 14:00 K2 - H LTHC II - TC Prisdorf 2:4
14.08. - 14:00 K7 - H40 Bargfelder SV II - LTHC II 0:6
14.08. - 14:00 K3 - H60 TC Elmenhorst - LTHC 1:5
15.08. - 09:00 K3 - D LTHC I - TSV Glinde III 6:0 zurückgez.
15.08. - 09:00 K4 - H40 LTHC I - SV Lübeck 1876 3:3
18.08. - 11:00 K3 - H65 LTHC - TC Großhansdorf 5:1
21.08. - 14:00 K3 - H30 LBV Phönix Lübeck II - LTHC II 4:2
21.08. - 14:00 K2 - H TG Düsternbrook - LTHC II 4:2
21.08. - 14:00 K4 - D30 LBV Phönix Lübeck - LTHC 3:3
22.08. - 09:00 K4 - H40 LTHC I - Stellauer SC 3:3
25.08. - 11:00 K3 - H65 TF Kollow - LTHC 1:5
27.08. - 16:00 K5 - M18 LTHC - TC BG Hoisdorf 0:3
28.08. - 14:00 K3 - D LTHC II - TF Kollow 3:3
28.08. - 14:00 K3 - H60 LTHC - TC Schwarzenbek 3:3
29.08. - 09:00 K7 - H40 TC Hoisbüttel II - LTHC III 0:6
02.09. - 11:00 K3 - H70 TSV Glashütte - LTHC 8:0
03.09. - 16:00 K5 - M18 SV T-Bünningstedt II - LTHC 3:0
04.09. - 14:00 K3 - H30 LTHC II - TC Büchen 0:6
04.09. - 14:00 K2 - H LTC Elmshorn II - LTHC II 5:1
04.09. - 14:00 K4 - D30 LTHC - TC T-Bünningstedt 2:4
04.09. - 14:00 K4 - H40 TC Barsbüttel - LTHC I 1:5
08.09. - 11:00 K3 - H65 LTHC - TK Mölln 3:3
11.09. - 14:00 K3 - D TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf - LTHC I 2:4
11.09. - 14:00 K7 - H40 LTHC II - SV T-Bünningstedt II 1:5
11.09. - 14:00 K3 - H60 LTHC - TC Barsbüttel III 4:2